Дни рождения

Материал из Department of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics
Перейти к: навигация, поиск

Cентябрь[править]

2 сентября Гузев Валентин Васильевич
3 сентября Лапин Руслан
15 сентября Подольская Екатерина
16 сентября Калмыкова Марина
27 сентября Григорьева Полина
29 сентября Максимов Сергей Петрович
29 сентября Матвиенко Мария
29 сентября Черный Олег Григорьевич

Октябрь[править]

7 октября Кузькин Виталий Андреевич
7 октября Ле-Захаров Александр Аневич
18 октября Антимонов Михаил Александрович

Ноябрь[править]

4 ноября Буковская Карина
5 ноября Лебедев Дмитрий Федорович
6 ноября Фролова Ксения
10 ноября Мурачёв Андрей
20 ноября Ле-Захаров Сергей
22 ноября Антонюк Сергий
29 ноября Григорьева Светлана Николаевна
30 ноября Витохин Евгений

Декабрь[править]

2 декабря Денисова Вита
6 декабря Костарева Татьяна Алексеевна
8 декабря Беринский Игорь Ефимович
9 декабря Павлова Анна
9 декабря Павлов Павел
18 декабря Осокина Алёна
29 декабря Двас Николай
30 декабря Михаэль Шельвис

Январь[править]

8 января Александров Сергей Дмитриевич
17 января Вильчевская Елена Никитична
28 января Плешаков Никита
31 января Мирошниченко Ольга

Февраль[править]

7 февраля Ершов Дмитрий
12 февраля Пятницкая Дарья
15 февраля Бразгина Ольга
15 февраля Посысаев Сергей
20 февраля Кривцов Антон Мирославович
26 февраля Ковалев Олег

Март[править]

1 марта Щукина Вера Ивановна
11 марта Асонов Игорь
12 марта Павлов Андрей
14 марта Нейгебауэр Ирина Игоревна
18 марта Карякин Юрий Евгеньевич
21 марта Коробейникова Марта
25 марта Поляхов Николай Николаевич
30 марта Черемская Ирина
31 марта Ванюшкина Валентина

Апрель[править]

6 апреля Дятлова Полина Александровна
12 апреля Лобода Ольга Сергеевна
15 апреля Саблин Александр Дмитриевич
17 апреля Хромов Олег
27 апреля Кударова Асия

Май[править]

1 мая Емцов Владимир Георгиевич
3 мая Гильманова Ася
4 мая Богданова Ольга
5 мая Семин Михаил
22 мая Борисенко Людмила Александровна
24 мая Верховых Михаил

Июнь[править]

10 июня Фурманова Юлия
14 июня Устинова Алеся
18 июня Краморов Даниил
19 июня Дзенушко Дайнис
26 июня Веренинов Игорь

Июль[править]

7 июля Костарев Алексей Владимирович
13 июля Марков Николай Сергеевич
14 июля Носов Вячеслав Николаевич
14 июля Тихомиров Виктор Васильевич

Август[править]

2 августа Троицкая Ольга Анатольевна
12 августа Иванова Елена Александровна
13 августа Пшенов Антон
16 августа Панченко Артем Юрьевич
19 августа Прохоренко Федор Федорович

Ссылки[править]